Témoin public

Loire

Département 42

78 communes, 856 actes datés

CommuneCode INSEEActes
Champoly4204715
Cuzieu4208113
Estivareilles4209115
La Grand-Croix4210315
La Gresle4210415
Jarnosse4211215
Juré4211615
Lentigny4212015
Lérigneux4212115
Machézal4212815
Magneux-Haute-Rive421308
Maizilly4213111
Malleval421322
Maringes4213814
Marlhes4213915
Marols4214015
Merle-Leignec4214215
Montbrison421471
Nandax421528
Nervieux4215515
Neulise4215615
Notre-Dame-de-Boisset4216110
Ouches4216211
La Pacaudière4216315
Panissières421651
Perreux4217012
Pinay4217115
Planfoy4217215
Poncins4217415
Pouilly-lès-Feurs4217515
Pradines4217815
Pralong421793
Régny4218115
Renaison4218215
La Ricamarie4218315
Roche4218815
Roche-la-Molière4218915
Roisey421915
Rozier-Côtes-d'Aurec421925
Sainte-Agathe-en-Donzy421967
Saint-Alban-les-Eaux4219815
Saint-André-le-Puy4220015
Saint-Appolinard4220115
Saint-Bonnet-les-Oules4220615
Saint-Chamond422073
Sainte-Colombe-sur-Gand4220915
Sainte-Croix-en-Jarez4221015
Saint-Cyr-de-Valorges4221314
Saint-Forgeux-Lespinasse4222015
Saint-Galmier4222215
Genilac4222514
Saint-Georges-de-Baroille4222614
Saint-Georges-Haute-Ville4222815
Saint-Germain-la-Montagne4222915
Saint-Haon-le-Vieux4223315
Commune 42239422397
Saint-Jodard4224115
Saint-Julien-Molin-Molette422467
Saint-Just-en-Chevalet4224813
Saint-Just-la-Pendue4224910
Saint-Marcel-d'Urfé422557
Saint-Martin-d'Estreaux422574
Saint-Martin-la-Plaine4225911
Saint-Martin-la-Sauveté4226010
Saint-Martin-Lestra4226111
Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois422624
Saint-Nizier-sous-Charlieu4226711
Saint-Paul-en-Jarez422716
Saint-Pierre-la-Noaille422733
Saint-Priest-en-Jarez422751
Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert422797
Saint-Rirand422815
Saint-Romain-d'Urfé422827
Saint-Romain-le-Puy422853
Saint-Romain-les-Atheux422866
Saint-Symphorien-de-Lay422892
Saint-Vincent-de-Boisset422945
Les Salles422955

Votre commune n’y figure pas ? Datez la mise en ligne d’un de ses actes.

Dater la mise en ligne d’un acte